# Name Division Result Points Time
1 Preston Light 6-8 Finished 11 03:08.39
Preston Light is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152558
2 Leonardo Garza 6-8 Finished 10 02:39.44
Leonardo Garza is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152549
3 Jack Parnell 6-8 Finished 10 02:46.82
Jack Parnell is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152560
4 Amaan Meghani Advanced Finished 10 02:51.70
Amaan Meghani is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152574
5 Jaxon Polasek Advanced Finished 10 02:53.12
Jaxon Polasek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152648
6 Luke Guerrero 9-12 Finished 10 03:24.36
Luke Guerrero is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152612
7 Jayden Lovel Advanced Finished 10 03:26.56
Jayden Lovel is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152571
8 Isabella Scovino 6-8 Finished 10 04:00.25
Isabella Scovino is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152556
9 Ananya Patidar 9-12 Finished 9 02:24.85
Ananya Patidar is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152570
10 Madelyn Wright 6-8 Finished 9 02:30.66
Madelyn Wright is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152544
11 Noah Pierson 6-8 Finished 9 02:45.06
Noah Pierson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152552
12 Logan Polasek 6-8 Finished 9 02:58.70
Logan Polasek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152547
13 Major Wright 6-8 Finished 9 03:24.17
Major Wright is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152545
14 Melgarejo Sara 6-8 Finished 9 04:25.74
Melgarejo Sara is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152550
15 Spence Tristan 6-8 Finished 8 02:34.34
Spence Tristan is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152551
16 Lexie Wheeler 9-12 Finished 8 02:36.42
Lexie Wheeler is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152566
17 Carson Durr 6-8 Finished 8 02:48.71
Carson Durr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152548
18 Eva Negron 9-12 Finished 8 02:49.23
Eva Negron is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152564
19 Cayden Wheeler 9-12 Finished 8 03:15.60
Cayden Wheeler is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152567
20 Julianna Artaza 6-8 Finished 8 03:18.97
Julianna Artaza is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152553
21 Jamison Durr Advanced Finished 8 03:30.31
Jamison Durr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152611
22 Nathan Cox Advanced Finished 8 04:01.16
Nathan Cox is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152575
23 Santiago Scovino 6-8 Finished 7 02:54.26
Santiago Scovino is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152557
24 Brooklyn Murk 6-8 Finished 7 02:57.10
Brooklyn Murk is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152546
25 Levi Burson 6-8 Finished 7 03:03.23
Levi Burson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152555
26 Sebastian Diaz 6-8 Finished 7 03:06.75
Sebastian Diaz is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152543
27 Sebastian Moreno 9-12 Finished 6 02:32.41
Sebastian Moreno is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152565
28 Allison Armijo 6-8 Finished 6 02:58.13
Allison Armijo is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152559
29 Jake Guerrero 6-8 Finished 6 03:26.85
Jake Guerrero is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152562
30 Micah Burson 9-12 Finished 6 03:27.04
Micah Burson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152568
31 Addison Clark Advanced Finished 6 03:33.44
Addison Clark is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152576
32 Phillip Ruthven 9-12 Finished 6 03:44.21
Phillip Ruthven is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152629
33 Skylar Cody 6-8 Finished 6 04:18.42
Skylar Cody is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152561
34 Reid Johnston 6-8 Finished 5 02:55.36
Reid Johnston is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152554
35 Espen Cordy 9-12 Finished 5 03:28.23
Espen Cordy is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152569
36 Chloe Ruthven 6-8 Finished 5 03:36.77
Chloe Ruthven is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152628

# Name Division Result Points Time
1 DJ Davis 9 - 12 Finished 10 01:56.63
DJ Davis is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149934
2 Amaan Meghani 9 - 12 Finished 10 02:00.00
Amaan Meghani is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149933
3 Lexie Wheeler 9 - 12 Finished 10 02:11.64
Lexie Wheeler is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150701
4 Addison Clark 9 - 12 Finished 10 02:13.80
Addison Clark is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149931
5 Alycia Wang 6 - 8 Finished 10 02:25.42
Alycia Wang is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149926
6 Noah Pierson 6 - 8 Finished 10 02:40.13
Noah Pierson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149922
7 Madelyn Wright 6 - 8 Finished 10 02:40.84
Madelyn Wright is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149917
8 Gavin Davies 6 - 8 Finished 10 02:58.51
Gavin Davies is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149924
9 Eva Negron 9 - 12 Finished 9 02:06.34
Eva Negron is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149929
10 Joseph Guidry 9 - 12 Finished 9 02:09.57
Joseph Guidry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150158
11 Julianna Artaza 6 - 8 Finished 9 02:32.38
Julianna Artaza is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149928
12 Kylie Guidry 9 - 12 Finished 9 02:40.35
Kylie Guidry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150157
13 Sebastian Hincapie 9 - 12 Finished 8 01:43.88
Sebastian Hincapie is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150159
14 James Sweger 9 - 12 Finished 8 02:11.54
James Sweger is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150703
15 Major Wright 6 - 8 Finished 8 02:13.86
Major Wright is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149918
16 Jacob Abrahamson 6 - 8 Finished 8 02:18.80
Jacob Abrahamson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150156
17 Nathan Rathbun 9 - 12 Finished 8 02:37.77
Nathan Rathbun is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150704
18 Luke Guidry 6 - 8 Finished 8 02:37.91
Luke Guidry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150155
19 Cayden Wheeler 9 - 12 Finished 8 03:00.02
Cayden Wheeler is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150702
20 Francesca Beckwith 6 - 8 Finished 8 03:21.06
Francesca Beckwith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149920
21 Rusty Mancini Advanced Finished 7 02:05.98
Rusty Mancini is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149940
22 Jaxon Polasek Advanced Finished 7 02:07.94
Jaxon Polasek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149936
23 Landon Twilley 6 - 8 Finished 7 02:32.54
Landon Twilley is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149921
24 Ryan Beckwith Advanced Finished 7 02:37.41
Ryan Beckwith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149937
25 Logan Polasek 6 - 8 Finished 7 03:01.05
Logan Polasek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149916
26 Nico Hincapie 6 - 8 Finished 7 03:04.60
Nico Hincapie is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150697
27 Daniel Mavity 6 - 8 Finished 6 02:30.45
Daniel Mavity is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149919
28 Carson Harmon 6 - 8 Finished 6 02:41.38
Carson Harmon is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149923
29 Ava Artaza 6 - 8 Finished 6 04:25.46
Ava Artaza is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149927
30 Cole Palermo 9 - 12 Finished 5 01:47.84
Cole Palermo is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150700
31 Gavin Warren Advanced Completed Obstacle 5 5 02:01.74
Gavin Warren is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149935
32 Beckham Poss 6 - 8 Finished 5 02:36.03
Beckham Poss is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150154
33 Samantha Beckwith 9 - 12 Finished 4 01:47.35
Samantha Beckwith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149930
34 Claire Palermo 6 - 8 Finished 4 02:07.45
Claire Palermo is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150698
35 Jayden Lovel Advanced Finished 4 02:46.11
Jayden Lovel is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150705
36 Colton Warr Advanced Completed Obstacle 3 3 02:25.76
Colton Warr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149939
37 Nathan Cox Advanced Completed Obstacle 2 2 02:51.00
Nathan Cox is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149938
38 Brock Luis Advanced Completed Obstacle 1 1 01:23.15
Brock Luis is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150160