# Name Division Result Points Time
1 Jamison Durr Advanced 6 - 9 Finished 12 02:48.39
Jamison Durr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157610
2 Jaxon Polasek Advanced 10+ Finished 12 03:25.49
Jaxon Polasek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157616
3 Noah Pierson Advanced 6 - 9 Finished 12 03:43.91
Noah Pierson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157615
4 Aurelio Buchan 6 - 8 Finished 11 02:01.01
Aurelio Buchan is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157590
5 Jack Parnell 6 - 8 Finished 11 02:03.82
Jack Parnell is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157595
6 Devin Hartfield Advanced 10+ Finished 11 02:49.99
Devin Hartfield is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157625
7 Matthew Michell Advanced 10+ Finished 11 03:52.67
Matthew Michell is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157613
8 Jayden Lovel Advanced 10+ Finished 11 04:19.00
Jayden Lovel is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157612
9 Tristan Spence Advanced 6 - 9 Finished 11 04:29.31
Tristan Spence is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157618
10 Alessandro Buchan 9 - 12 Finished 10 01:52.28
Alessandro Buchan is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157607
11 Jaxon Allen 9 - 12 Finished 10 02:06.95
Jaxon Allen is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157596
12 Kylie Guidry 9 - 12 Finished 10 03:20.35
Kylie Guidry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157600
13 Nathan Cox Advanced 10+ Finished 10 03:42.79
Nathan Cox is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157608
14 Logan Polasek Advanced 6 - 9 Finished 10 04:04.35
Logan Polasek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157617
15 Campbell Brown 9 - 12 Finished 9 01:38.20
Campbell Brown is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157672
16 Luke Guidry 6 - 8 Finished 9 01:54.22
Luke Guidry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157592
17 Trevin Trotchie 9 - 12 Finished 9 02:18.54
Trevin Trotchie is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157601
18 Skylar Cody 6 - 8 Finished 9 02:33.40
Skylar Cody is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157591
19 Benjamin Cernosek 9 - 12 Finished 9 02:34.74
Benjamin Cernosek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157598
20 Eva Negron Advanced 10+ Completed Obstacle 9 9 03:39.39
Eva Negron is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157614
21 Ian Dobbs 9 - 12 Finished 8 01:53.37
Ian Dobbs is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157604
22 Joseph Guidry 9 - 12 Finished 8 02:19.26
Joseph Guidry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157599
23 Miles Stalder Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 8 8 02:34.04
Miles Stalder is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157619
24 Daxton Breeding 6 - 8 Finished 8 02:34.13
Daxton Breeding is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157589
25 Emily Kerr 6 - 8 Finished 8 02:42.72
Emily Kerr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157593
26 Camden Inman Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 8 8 03:33.76
Camden Inman is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157673
27 Ethan Bakun Advanced 10+ Completed Obstacle 7 7 02:07.64
Ethan Bakun is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157605
28 Madelyn Wright Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 7 7 02:13.50
Madelyn Wright is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157622
29 Brooklyn Murk 6 - 8 Finished 7 02:47.23
Brooklyn Murk is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157594
30 Lexie Wheeler 9 - 12 Finished 6 02:17.45
Lexie Wheeler is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157603
31 Audrey Bivins Advanced 10+ Completed Obstacle 5 5 02:31.50
Audrey Bivins is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157606
32 Rory Folloder Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 4 4 01:40.92
Rory Folloder is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157611
33 Carson Durr Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 4 4 02:07.71
Carson Durr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157609
34 Dominic Cole 6 - 8 Finished 4 02:47.55
Dominic Cole is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157671
35 Landon Twilley Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 4 4 02:51.01
Landon Twilley is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157620
36 Major Wright Advanced 6 - 9 Completed Obstacle 3 3 02:02.74
Major Wright is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 157621