The following competitors are coming up in the run order of the competition.

Wave: 9U

# Name Division
Aria Burgoyne 9U Female

Wave: 13U

# Name Division
1 Mark Spence 13U Male
2 Estelle Clark 13U Female
3 Brady Flaishans 13U Male
4 Chase Hughes 13U Male
5 Jacob JJ Neuland 13U Male
6 Briley Spanagel 13U Male
7 Hans Hertz 13U Male
8 Sydney Smith 13U Female
9 Alex Molter 13U Male
10 Brian Moreno 13U Male
11 Ethan Avera 13U Male
12 Leyla Ali 13U Female
13 Jordan Holub 13U Male
14 David Boyd 13U Male
15 Nicholas Blair 13U Male
16 Kaleb Black 13U Male

Wave: Masters

# Name Division
1 Gary Park Masters Male
2 Bradley Butcher Masters Male
3 Lisa Black Masters Female
4 Gayle Russell Masters Female
5 Stephanie Gilbert Masters Female
6 Suzanne Himka Masters Female
7 Jeff Mongold Masters Male
8 Jeff Reau Masters Male
9 Dave Kozak Masters Male
10 Lizzie Blair Masters Female
11 Matthew Glomski Masters Male
12 Shea Stammen Masters Female

Wave: 15U

# Name Division
1 Izik Sullivan 15U Male
2 Gia Piscitelli 15U Female
3 Nolan Diesch 15U Male
4 Noah Daul 15U Male
5 Peyton Switek 15U Female
6 Raymond Sullivan 15U Male
7 Sydney Caputo-Hall 15U Female
8 Kayleigh Newsome 15U Female
9 Seth Lambert 15U Male
10 Eva Piscitelli 15U Female
11 Miranda Lajevic 15U Female
12 Anna Edwards 15U Female
13 Skylar Hardy 15U Female

Wave: Adult

# Name Division
1 Jonathan Holt Adult Male
2 Jacob Dobrick Adult Male
3 Andrew Kales Adult Male
4 Nigel Ward Adult Male
5 Brendan Hadden Adult Male
6 Sylas Snider Adult Male
7 Herbert Steadman Adult Male
8 Jeremiah Walter Adult Male
9 Kolbe Zaborowski Adult Male
10 Karsyn Hardy Adult Female
11 McKinley Pierce Adult Female
12 Anna Kenyon Adult Female
13 Jeffrey Tuggle Adult Male
14 Jeffrey Wojcinski Adult Male
15 Sophia Beaulieu Adult Female
16 Alexander Furgala Adult Male
17 Jack Accurso Adult Male
18 Ernest Greer Adult Male

Wave: 7U

# Name Division
1 Gibson Mansfield 7U Male
2 Coraline Land 7U Female
3 Enzo Sondgeroth 7U Male
4 Oskar Klarin 7U Male
5 Jace Black 7U Male
6 Annika Koehn 7U Female
7 Emma Capozzi 7U Female
8 Nicholas Lum 7U Male
9 Mason Morris 7U Male
10 Josiah Walter 7U Male
11 Connor Ibowicz 7U Male
12 William Gamble 7U Male

Wave: 9U

# Name Division
1 Fiona Cormier 9U Female
2 Braxton Barrowes 9U Male
3 Holden Turner 9U Male
4 Noah Rosen 9U Male
5 Lennox Mason 9U Female
6 Joshua Nowak 9U Male
7 Giada Guenther 9U Female
8 Flora Caputo-Wilkowski 9U Female
9 Hope Charbonneau 9U Female
10 Drake Navarro 9U Male
11 Camryn Gabel 9U Female
12 Mackenzie Arnold 9U Female
13 Aria Friend 9U Female
14 Carter Tuxhorn 9U Male
15 Parker Zemla 9U Male
16 Colton Hodge 9U Male
17 Brian Ziegler 9U Male
18 Gabriella Gamble 9U Female

Wave: 11U

# Name Division
1 Sadie Bowers 11U Female
2 Liesl Hetzel 11U Female
3 Angela Chow 11U Female
4 Caleb Coombs 11U Male
5 Porter Willie 11U Male
6 Kale Kendrick 11U Male
7 Skylar Awalt 11U Female
8 Moorea Caputo-Wilkowski 11U Female
9 Bailey Charbonneau 11U Female
10 Riley Schooley 11U Male
11 Luke Tumler 11U Male
12 Aiden Walczak-Mann 11U Male
13 Luca DelliSanti 11U Male
14 Mack Linich 11U Male
15 Jack Staderman 11U Male
16 Noah Bedoun 11U Male
17 Logan Murray 11U Male
18 Vincent Columbus 11U Male
19 Isabella Klarin 11U Female
20 Rylee Combs 11U Female
21 Jackson McGee 11U Male
22 Alexander Meidinger 11U Male
23 Landon Schneider 11U Male
24 Emmett Zemla 11U Male
25 Ruby Harding-Perehinys 11U Female
26 Raesa Zaborowski 11U Female
27 Dylan Yee 11U Male