# Athlete Total
Points
#
Comps
Finishes Qualified?
1 Sydney Yee 52 5 2 Q
Sydney Yee is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 126485
2 Kenzie Hughes 24 2 2 Q
Kenzie Hughes is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132696
Riley Porter 24 2 2 Q
Riley Porter is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132360
4 Juliet Zink 41 4 1 Q
Juliet Zink is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 129195
5 Taylor Chapoutot 22 2 1 Q
Taylor Chapoutot is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 140206
6 Estelle Clark 12 1 1 Q
Estelle Clark is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173028
Emily Gardiner 12 1 1 Q
Emily Gardiner is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 150777
Jaleesa Himka 12 1 1 Q
Jaleesa Himka is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 125152
9 Sydney Smith 32 3 - Q
Sydney Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 123485
10 Leyla Ali 31 5 - Q
Leyla Ali is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169738
11 Mattie Sackett 19 2 -
Mattie Sackett is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170364
12 Shea Hoffman 10 1 -
Shea Hoffman is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174568
Ella Smith 10 2 -
Ella Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169946
14 Airen Anfinson 9 1 -
Airen Anfinson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 138238
Jazlyn Heilman 9 1 -
Jazlyn Heilman is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171538
Arden Jensen 9 1 -
Arden Jensen is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 135233
17 Allie Meyers 8 1 -
Allie Meyers is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 153828
Kadence Schaefer 8 1 -
Kadence Schaefer is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 152639
19 Brittany Percifull 7 1 -
Brittany Percifull is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162123
20 Catie Daly 6 1 -
Catie Daly is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173221
Audrey Newsome 6 1 -
Audrey Newsome is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 172869
22 BellaRose Schwemmer 5 1 -
BellaRose Schwemmer is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170546
23 Chesha Volk 4 1 -
Chesha Volk is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 175413
24 Delaney DeVite 2 1 -
Delaney DeVite is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 175754
Ella Smith 2 1 -
Ella Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169866
26 Morgan Zelenak 1 1 -
Morgan Zelenak is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 175550

 

Standings reflect the 36 competitions in this season: Train Yard 317 (Apr 11) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Apr 24) , Twelve Gym (Apr 24) , Nex Level Ninja (Apr 25) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (May 15) , The Ninja's Edge (May 22) , Four Star Ninja Academy (May 22) , Urban Playground (May 30) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Jun 5) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Jun 6) , Nex Level Ninja (Jun 26) , Tri County Ninja (Jun 26) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Ultimate Ninja at Legacy All Sports (Jul 16) , Adrenaline Monkey (Jul 17) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Jul 17) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Jul 17) , Lost Island Warrior (Jul 17) , Ninjobstacles (Jul 24) , Ultimate Ninja Lexington (Aug 1) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Aug 8) , Nex Level Ninja (Aug 21) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Aug 21) , Urban Playground (Aug 22) , Twelve Gym (Aug 28) , Downriver Ninja Academy (Aug 28) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Aug 28) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Ninjobstacles (Sep 18) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Sep 18) , Tri County Ninja (Sep 25) , Nex Level Ninja (Sep 25) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Sep 26) , Adrenaline Monkey (Oct 2)