# Athlete Total
Points
#
Comps
Finishes Qualified?
1 Anna Edwards 48 4 4 Q
Anna Edwards is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132786
2 Peyton Switek 84 8 2 Q
Peyton Switek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142933
3 Eva Piscitelli 42 4 1 Q
Eva Piscitelli is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136691
4 Kayleigh Newsome 23 2 1 Q
Kayleigh Newsome is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132188
Gia Piscitelli 23 2 1 Q
Gia Piscitelli is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136692
6 Emma Briggs 22 2 1 Q
Emma Briggs is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171560
7 Kylie Hughes 12 1 1 Q
Kylie Hughes is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132695
8 Sydney Caputo-Hall 53 6 - Q
Sydney Caputo-Hall is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 133414
9 Skylar Hardy 41 5 - Q
Skylar Hardy is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136991
10 Miranda Lajevic 34 4 - Q
Miranda Lajevic is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 131544
11 Joslyn Murray 2 1 -
Joslyn Murray is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173529

 

Standings reflect the 36 competitions in this season: Train Yard 317 (Apr 11) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Apr 24) , Twelve Gym (Apr 24) , Nex Level Ninja (Apr 25) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (May 15) , The Ninja's Edge (May 22) , Four Star Ninja Academy (May 22) , Urban Playground (May 30) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Jun 5) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Jun 6) , Nex Level Ninja (Jun 26) , Tri County Ninja (Jun 26) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Ultimate Ninja at Legacy All Sports (Jul 16) , Adrenaline Monkey (Jul 17) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Jul 17) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Jul 17) , Lost Island Warrior (Jul 17) , Ninjobstacles (Jul 24) , Ultimate Ninja Lexington (Aug 1) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Aug 8) , Nex Level Ninja (Aug 21) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Aug 21) , Urban Playground (Aug 22) , Twelve Gym (Aug 28) , Downriver Ninja Academy (Aug 28) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Aug 28) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Ninjobstacles (Sep 18) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Sep 18) , Tri County Ninja (Sep 25) , Nex Level Ninja (Sep 25) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Sep 26) , Adrenaline Monkey (Oct 2)