# Athlete Total
Points
#
Comps
Finishes Qualified?
1 Peyton Switek 99 10 2 Q
Peyton Switek is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142933
2 Sydney Caputo-Hall 32 3 1 Q
Sydney Caputo-Hall is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 133414
3 Anna Edwards 31 4 1 Q
Anna Edwards is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132786
4 Hannah Sorensen 29 3 1 Q
Hannah Sorensen is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171614
5 Daniella Blanchard 12 1 1 Q
Daniella Blanchard is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 164273
6 Sophia Beaulieu 38 4 - Q
Sophia Beaulieu is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 135886
7 Eva Piscitelli 17 2 -
Eva Piscitelli is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136691
8 Derry Walker 15 2 -
Derry Walker is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 189003
9 Mandy Parker 12 2 -
Mandy Parker is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 187733
10 Laura Crabtree 11 1 -
Laura Crabtree is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 189218
Taylor Johnson 11 1 -
Taylor Johnson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 129273
12 Olivia Keyes 10 1 -
Olivia Keyes is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 155445
13 McKinley Pierce 9 1 -
McKinley Pierce is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 131318
Gia Piscitelli 9 1 -
Gia Piscitelli is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136692
Darla Swanson 9 1 -
Darla Swanson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 185837
16 Camille Christensen 8 1 -
Camille Christensen is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 192290
Ashley Gianni 8 1 -
Ashley Gianni is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 156044
18 Allyssa Beird 7 1 -
Allyssa Beird is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132265
Trinnie Bush 7 1 -
Trinnie Bush is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136093
Isabella Holacka 7 2 -
Isabella Holacka is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 176059
Callie Johnson 7 1 -
Callie Johnson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 187735
22 Leah Capozzi 6 2 -
Leah Capozzi is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173386
Ava Eckert 6 2 -
Ava Eckert is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 188056
24 Skylar Hardy 5 1 -
Skylar Hardy is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136991
25 Zenta Auyong 4 1 -
Zenta Auyong is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 161751
Mia Avila 4 1 -
Mia Avila is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 164788
Stephanie Duenas 4 1 -
Stephanie Duenas is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 187307
Wendy Matheson 4 1 -
Wendy Matheson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 183141
Faith Surber 4 1 -
Faith Surber is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 168416
30 Shelle Edge 3 1 -
Shelle Edge is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149583
Kathryn Gamble 3 1 -
Kathryn Gamble is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 168680
32 Rachel Sudermann 1 1 -
Rachel Sudermann is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 183076

 

Standings reflect the 40 competitions in this season: Hybrid Ninja Academy (Jan 8) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jan 8) , Gauntlet Fitness (Jan 16) , Twelve Gym (Jan 29) , Nex Level Ninja (Jan 29) , Tri County Ninja (Feb 20) , Urban Playground (Feb 27) , FLY Kids Ninja and Parkour Academy (Mar 12) , Mighty Orion Fitness (Mar 12) , Adrenaline Monkey (Mar 13) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Mar 26) , Masters School of Gymnastics (Mar 27) , Wojo Ninja Warrior (Apr 2) , Legendary Fitness (Apr 9) , Gauntlet Fitness (Apr 10) , Nex Level Ninja (Apr 30) , Twelve Gym (May 1) , Midwest Warrior Academy (May 1) , LEAP (May 7) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (May 14) , Nex Level Ninja (Jun 4) , MAXimum Effort Training Studio (Jun 4) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jun 4) , FLY Kids Ninja and Parkour Academy (Jun 11) , TA Fitness Weymouth (Jun 24) , Wojo Ninja Warrior (Jun 25) , Tri County Ninja (Jun 25) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Jun 26) , Mighty Orion Fitness (Jul 16) , Masters School of Gymnastics (Jul 16) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Jul 22) , Ninjobstacles (Jul 23) , TA Fitness Weymouth (Jul 29) , Twelve Gym (Jul 31) , Midwest Warrior Academy (Jul 31) , LEAP (Aug 5) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Aug 7) , Obstacle Athletics (Aug 13) , Urban Playground (Aug 14) , Adrenaline Monkey (Aug 14)