# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Jaxon Finn 8u Male Finished 12 02:00.46
2 Avary Baumgart 9a Female Finished 12 02:10.86
3 Jayden Nicholoff 9a Male Finished 12 02:12.40
4 Ellie Hoffman 9a Female Finished 12 02:14.36
5 Frankie Wilcox 9a Female Completed Glass Bridges 12 02:19.99
6 Peter Schweickhard 9a Male Finished 12 02:20.81
7 Faith Schweickhard 8u Female Finished 12 02:21.03
8 Eli Rautenstrauch 9a Male Finished 12 02:22.28
9 Ariadne Salay 9a Female Finished 12 02:22.56
10 Noelle Gerrity 8u Female Finished 12 02:24.03
11 Sophia Iannello 8u Female Finished 12 02:25.62
12 Asheem Ali 9a Male Finished 11 01:55.59
13 Giovanni Nicholoff 8u Male Finished 11 01:57.26
14 William Krotz 8u Male Finished 11 02:08.41
15 Jack Hoffman 8u Male Finished 11 02:25.34
16 Ashton DelCarlo 8u Male Finished 11 02:52.19
17 Calum Gladstone 8u Male Finished 11 03:15.48
18 Hugh Kirk 8u Male Finished 10 02:08.62
19 Ela Wilcox 8u Female Finished 10 02:12.48
20 Abigail Powenski 9a Female Finished 10 02:34.66
21 Jackson Page 9a Male Finished 10 02:49.41
22 Parker Klas 8u Male Finished 10 02:58.16
23 Joyanna Schweickhard 8u Female Finished 10 03:05.26
24 Charlotte Prybylski 8u Female Finished 10 03:16.94
25 Julia Haurik 9a Female Finished 9 02:41.50
26 Lincoln Vollmer 8u Male Finished 9 02:42.08
27 Ella Heinrich 8u Female Finished 9 04:07.25
28 Brantley Nicholoff 8u Male Finished 8 03:05.08
29 Madelyn Powenski 9a Female Finished 8 03:16.30
30 Alena Friend 8u Female Completed Hooks and Ring 8 03:59.77
31 Malone Krotz 8u Female Finished 8 04:18.43
32 Ellie Kirk 8u Female Finished 7 03:58.89
33 Emmett DelCarlo 8u Male Finished 5 03:42.89
34 Jayden Nicholoff 9a Male Failed on Quad Steps 0 00:03.13

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Gibson Mansfield Wolverines Finished 10 01:51.30
2 Avary Baumgart Lions Finished 10 02:18.45
3 Asheem Ali Lions Finished 9 02:12.84
4 Henry Dedrick Rhinos Finished 9 02:47.28
5 Charlotte Miller Lions Finished 8 02:11.26
6 Roman Bieler Wolverines Finished 8 02:15.08
7 Peter Schweickhard Lions Finished 8 02:34.12
8 Mason Monin Lions Finished 7 01:45.02
9 Giovanni Mansfield Rhinos Finished 7 02:03.71
10 Mark Spence Rhinos Finished 7 02:22.94
11 Evelyn Prybylski Lions Finished 7 02:25.33
12 Eli Rautenstrauch Rhinos Finished 7 02:31.04
13 Jackson Page Lions Finished 7 02:44.20
14 Michael Leahy Wolverines Completed Feeter Totter --> 2 Lilly Pads 6 02:28.43
15 Zoe Lo Piccolo Wolverines Finished 6 02:28.70
16 Isabel Jenny Lions Finished 6 02:43.75
17 Faith Schweickhard Wolverines Completed Feeter Totter --> 1 Lilly Pad 5 02:37.18
18 Aisley Sharpe Wolverines Completed Feeter Totter --> 1 Lilly Pad 5 02:48.91
19 Jaxon Finn Rhinos Finished 5 02:50.70
20 William Krotz Wolverines Finished 5 02:56.09
21 Red Dedrick Rhinos Completed Rig 4 02:22.63
22 Evelyn Young Lions Finished 4 02:45.05
23 Juliette Hiltz Rhinos Finished 4 02:53.09
24 Joyanna Schweickhard Wolverines Completed Ring Zip Line 3 01:45.22
25 Harper Monin Rhinos Completed Ring Zip Line 3 02:13.46
26 Alena Friend Lions Completed Sonic & Swing 2 00:42.30
27 Ella Heinrich Wolverines Completed Stones & Pucks 1 00:10.49
28 Charlotte Prybylski Wolverines Failed on Stones & Pucks 0 00:00.00

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Gibson Mansfield Wolverines Finished 10 02:09.48
2 Mark Spence Rhinos Finished 10 02:18.52
3 Asheem Ali Lions Finished 9 02:25.69
4 William Krotz Wolverines Finished 9 02:53.84
5 Peter Schweickhard Lions Finished 9 02:55.10
6 Michael Leahy Wolverines Finished 9 03:15.72
7 Giovanni Mansfield Rhinos Finished 8 02:14.65
8 Charlotte Miller Lions Completed Trapeze 8 02:15.74
9 Zoe Lo Piccolo Wolverines Finished 8 02:45.34
10 Eli Rautenstrauch Rhinos Completed Trapeze 8 02:47.53
11 Evelyn Prybylski Lions Finished 8 02:55.64
12 Avary Baumgart Lions Finished 8 03:12.39
13 Faith Schweickhard Wolverines Finished 8 03:20.17
14 Mason Monin Lions Completed Rope Line 7 02:04.64
15 Aisley Sharpe Wolverines Completed Rope Line 7 03:04.26
16 Harper Monin Rhinos Completed Rope Line 7 03:18.88
17 Jaxon Finn Rhinos Completed Rope Line 7 03:28.11
18 Henry Dedrick Rhinos Completed White Pipe 5 02:52.61
19 Joyanna Schweickhard Wolverines Finished 5 03:22.85
20 Charlotte Prybylski Wolverines Completed Rig 4 03:06.08
21 Isabel Jenny Lions Completed Rig 4 03:11.17
22 Juliette Hiltz Rhinos Completed Rolling Box - Swivel Steps 3 02:54.71
23 Red Dedrick Rhinos Completed Hold Line - Cargo Net 2 00:56.44
24 Ella Heinrich Wolverines Completed Glass Bridges 1 00:11.01

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Joe Cormier Youth Finished 9 02:20.36
2 Brian Ziegler Youth Finished 9 02:29.07
3 Connor Ibowicz Youth Finished 9 02:32.64
4 Gibson Mansfield Youth Completed Floating Cliffs 9 03:01.10
5 Rya Morris Youth Finished 9 03:07.10
6 Alex Furgala Adolescent Finished 9 03:13.09
7 Sydney Caputo-Hall Adolescent Finished 9 03:16.59
8 Michael Wittenberg Youth Finished 9 03:22.17
9 Sia Markle Youth Completed Bananas 8 02:53.09
10 Josh Nowak Youth Completed Bananas 8 03:02.78
11 Peyton Switek Adolescent Completed Bananas 8 03:10.65
12 Brayden Ibowicz Adolescent Finished 8 03:16.15
13 Ben Pajda Youth Finished 8 03:19.79
14 Ben Klarin Youth Completed Rope Jungle 7 02:24.31
15 Owen Kavanaugh Adolescent Completed Rope Jungle 7 03:06.54
16 Izzy Klarin Adolescent Finished 7 03:26.93
17 Lucie Ortiz Youth Completed Wingnuts 6 03:18.96
18 Nicholas Lum Youth Completed Dismount Delight 5 03:04.12
19 Raesa Zaborowski Adolescent Completed Dismount Delight 5 03:30.00
Ethan Kingsley Youth Completed Dismount Delight 5 03:30.00
21 Shaun Baltes Youth Completed Jigsaw 4 02:23.97
22 Charlotte Wittenberg Youth Completed Jigsaw 4 03:30.00
23 Elyse Wright Youth Completed Cliffhanger 3 02:34.47
24 Leyla Ali Adolescent Completed Cliffhanger 3 03:10.78
25 Kolbe Zaborowski Adolescent Completed Jack the Gripper 2 02:58.63
26 Oskar Klarin Youth Completed Battering Ram 1 02:46.86
27 Giada Gunther Youth Failed on Battering Ram 0 02:57.91

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Avary Baumgart Youth Finished 8 02:55.52
2 Mia Kibler Youth Finished 6 02:54.58
3 Kolton Skibinski Youth Finished 5 02:37.24
4 Mina Ali Youth Completed Obstacle 4 4 03:00.00
5 Kolton Skibinski Youth Finished 1 00:00.16
6 Kolton Skibinski Youth Finished 1 00:02.11
7 Kolton Skibinski Youth Finished 1 00:51.99
8 Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 03:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 03:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 03:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 05:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 06:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 07:30.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00
Kolton Skibinski Youth Failed on Obstacle 1 0 08:00.00

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Joe Cormier Youth Finished 10 02:26.37
2 Peyton Switek Adolescent Finished 10 02:46.55
3 Sydney Caputo-Hall Adolescent Finished 10 02:52.36
4 Connor Ibowicz Youth Completed Blade Runner 9 01:53.39
5 Brayden Ibowicz Adolescent Completed Blade Runner 9 01:55.27
6 Gabby Gamble Youth Completed Blade Runner 9 01:59.03
7 Adele Lum Adolescent Completed Blade Runner 9 02:17.12
8 Rya Morris Youth Finished 9 02:25.65
9 Izzy Klarin Adolescent Completed Blade Runner 9 02:58.32
10 William Gamble Youth Finished 9 02:58.79
11 Gibson Mansfield Youth Finished 9 03:21.08
12 Josh Nowak Youth Completed Grip Line 8 02:10.60
13 Aria Capozzi Youth Completed Star Lache 7 01:48.38
14 Owen Kavanaugh Adolescent Completed Star Lache 7 02:05.24
15 MIchael Wittenberg Youth Completed Star Lache 7 02:33.89
16 Noah Risinger Youth Completed Star Lache 7 02:43.45
17 Sia Markle Youth Completed Star Lache 7 02:52.90
18 Lucie Ortiz Youth Finished 7 03:42.00
19 Kolbe Zaborowski Adolescent Completed Holy Roller 6 01:48.18
20 Daisy LaPorta Youth Completed Holy Roller 6 02:20.27
21 Ben Pajda Youth Completed Holy Roller 6 02:31.84
22 Ben Klarin Youth Completed Holy Roller 6 02:44.85
23 Ethan Kingsley Youth Completed Holy Roller 6 03:02.65
24 Nicholas Lum Youth Completed Rig Shabob 5 02:01.78
25 Giada Gunther Youth Completed Rig Shabob 5 02:22.53
26 Austin Leumer Youth Completed Rig Shabob 5 02:36.98
27 Shaun Baltes Youth Completed Rig Shabob 5 02:38.61
28 Charlotte Wittenberg Youth Completed Rig Shabob 5 02:44.95
29 Oskar Klarin Youth Completed Double Ninja Wheel 4 02:26.17
30 Emma Capozzi Youth Completed Double Ninja Wheel 4 02:49.11
31 Leyla Ali Adolescent Completed Cliff Junp 3 02:15.36

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Gibson Mansfield Wolverines Finished 10 01:28.28
2 Giovanni Mansfield Rhinos Finished 10 01:32.17
3 Charlotte Miller Lions Finished 10 01:43.60
4 Mark Spence Rhinos Finished 10 01:46.23
5 Peter Schweickhard Lions Finished 10 01:47.44
6 Michael Leahy Wolverines Finished 10 02:31.79
7 Mason Monin Lions Finished 9 01:27.16
8 Jackson Page Lions Finished 9 01:44.55
9 Henry Dedrick Rhinos Finished 9 01:59.89
10 Avary Baumgart Lions Finished 9 02:14.12
11 Evelyn Prybylski Lions Finished 9 02:25.38
12 Isabel Jenny Lions Finished 9 02:58.28
13 Eli Rautenstrauch Rhinos Finished 8 01:50.07
14 Faith Schweickhard Wolverines Finished 8 02:21.38
15 Jaxon Finn Rhinos Finished 8 02:28.49
16 William Krotz Wolverines Finished 7 01:46.34
17 Red Dedrick Rhinos Finished 7 03:07.45
18 Harper Monin Rhinos Finished 6 02:04.54
19 Aisley Sharpe Wolverines Finished 6 02:34.93
20 Juliette Hiltz Rhinos Finished 4 02:56.88
21 Joyanna Schweickhard Wolverines Completed Swinging on A Rope 4 03:18.96
22 Alena Friend Lions Completed Captain Hook 3 00:32.54
23 Charlotte Prybylski Wolverines Completed Captain Hook 3 00:43.28
24 Ella Heinrich Wolverines Completed Captain Hook 3 01:02.06
25 Evelyn Young Lions Completed Captain Hook 3 02:25.47

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Gibson Mansfield Wolverines Finished 10 01:29.98
2 Charlotte Miller Lions Finished 10 01:52.77
3 Giovanni Mansfield Rhinos Finished 10 02:00.80
4 Mark Spence Rhinos Finished 10 02:02.64
5 William Krotz Wolverines Finished 10 02:24.35
6 Evelyn Prybylski Lions Finished 10 02:39.11
7 Eli Rautenstrauch Rhinos Finished 9 02:17.94
8 Henry Dedrick Rhinos Finished 9 02:29.19
9 Jaxon Finn Rhinos Finished 9 02:29.36
10 Jackson Page Lions Finished 9 02:45.76
11 Harper Monin Rhinos Finished 9 02:53.54
12 Michael Leahy Wolverines Finished 9 03:01.57
13 Faith Schweickhard Wolverines Completed Trapeze Bar to Ring to Trapeze 9 03:13.28
14 Zoe Lo Piccolo Wolverines Completed Glass Bridge to Pink Bar to Glass Bridge 8 01:44.89
15 Aisley Sharpe Wolverines Finished 8 02:31.26
16 Peter Schweickhard Lions Finished 7 01:49.02
17 Avary Baumgart Lions Finished 7 02:44.92
18 Asheem Ali Lions Finished 7 03:06.68
19 Roman Bieler Wolverines Finished 6 01:39.64
20 Juliette Hiltz Rhinos Completed Cage Crawl 6 02:30.83
21 Red Dedrick Rhinos Completed Cage Crawl 6 02:39.60
22 Isabel Jenny Lions Completed Fidget to Rope 5 03:08.87
23 Charlotte Prybylski Wolverines Completed Fidget to Rope 5 03:13.59
24 Joyanna Schweickhard Wolverines Completed White Pipe with Rope 4 02:17.93
25 Ella Heinrich Wolverines Completed White Pipe with Rope 4 02:43.00
26 Evelyn Young Lions Completed Rig Pink Bar to Rings 3 02:31.50

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Gibson Mansfield Wolverines Finished 9 01:11.25
2 Mason Monin Lions Finished 9 01:49.65
3 Giovanni Mansfield Rhinos Finished 7 01:53.64
4 Charlotte Miller Lions Finished 7 02:17.61
5 Jackson Page Lions Finished 7 03:07.73
6 Peter Schweickhard Lions Finished 6 02:09.35
7 Avary Baumgart Lions Finished 6 02:09.59
8 Roman Bieler Wolverines Finished 6 02:17.37
9 Zoe Lo Piccolo Wolverines Finished 6 02:17.48
10 Eli Rautenstrauch Rhinos Finished 6 02:22.50
11 Asheem Ali Lions Finished 6 03:21.70
12 Aisley Sharpe Wolverines Finished 5 02:54.64
13 William Krotz Wolverines Finished 4 02:16.16
14 Harper Monin Rhinos Finished 4 02:30.28
15 Michael Leahy Wolverines Completed Frames 3 01:46.11
16 Evelyn Prybylski Lions Finished 3 02:27.41
17 Faith Schweickhard Wolverines Finished 3 03:05.42
18 Evelyn Young Lions Finished 3 03:07.89
19 Jaxon Finn Rhinos Finished 3 03:09.47
20 Juliette Hiltz Rhinos Completed Hold Line 2 02:14.87
21 Joyanna Schweickhard Wolverines Finished 2 03:18.28
22 Alena Friend Lions Completed Swivel Steps 1 00:21.23
23 Ella Heinrich Wolverines Completed Swivel Steps 1 00:21.74
24 Charlotte Prybylski Wolverines Completed Swivel Steps 1 03:25.80
25 Mason Monin Lions Failed on Swivel Steps 0 00:03.60
William Krotz Wolverines Failed on Swivel Steps 0 00:03.76

# First Name Last Name Division Result Points Time
1 Jacob JJ Neuland Ice Finished 10 02:11.88
2 Alexander Furgala Ice Finished 10 02:19.37
3 Jack Accurso Ice Finished 10 02:27.26
4 Connor Ibowicz Lightning Finished 10 02:31.06
5 Peyton Switek Firecrackers Finished 10 02:40.35
6 Brian Ziegler Hurricanes Finished 10 02:47.14
7 Gibson Mansfield Tornadoes Finished 10 03:06.74
8 Michael Wittenberg Tornadoes Finished 10 03:09.35
9 Aria Capozzi Lightning Finished 10 03:10.22
10 Aria Friend Tornadoes Finished 9 02:42.76
11 Sia Markle Hurricanes Finished 9 02:47.60
12 Adele Lum Firecrackers Completed Ring Toss 8 02:06.43
13 Brayden Ibowicz Ice Finished 8 02:29.83
14 Joe Cormier Ice Finished 8 02:52.60
15 Mason Monin Hurricanes Finished 8 03:13.81
16 Isabella Klarin Firecrackers Finished 7 02:51.18
17 Fiona Cormier Lightning Completed Star Rope Line 7 03:04.98
18 Giovanni Mansfield Hurricanes Finished 7 03:05.69
19 Nicholas Lum Hurricanes Finished 7 03:10.54
20 Benjamin Klarin Hurricanes Completed Quad Steps 6 03:07.06
21 Charlotte Wittenberg Hurricanes Completed Quad Steps 6 03:14.10
22 Emma Capozzi Tornadoes Completed ET Laches to Trapeze Bar 5 01:40.84
23 Evelyn Prybylski Tornadoes Completed ET Laches to Trapeze Bar 5 02:24.35
24 Nathan Campo Lightning Finished 4 02:26.16
25 Avary Baumgart Hurricanes Completed Balance 3 02:25.70
26 Mark Spence Ice Completed Balance 3 02:27.04
27 Harper Monin Lightning Completed Rig/Floating Monkey Bar 2 01:40.53
28 Oskar Klarin Lightning Finished 2 02:55.23

The following competitors have not yet run and are coming up in the run order of the competition.

# Name Division
1 Red Dedrick Rhinos
2 Henry Dedrick Rhinos
3 Mark Spence Rhinos
4 Isabel Jenny Lions