# Athlete Total
Points
#
Comps
Qualified?
1 Isabella Klarin 47 5 Q
Isabella Klarin is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 164006
2 Raesa Zaborowski 37 4 Q
Raesa Zaborowski is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162222
3 Adele Lum 34 4 Q
Adele Lum is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162348
4 Kiki Dorow 33 3 Q
Kiki Dorow is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132186
5 Katelin Little 21 2 Q
Katelin Little is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 140178
6 Sadie Bowers 17 2
Sadie Bowers is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170875
Aemilia Smith 17 2
Aemilia Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170633
8 Talia Davis 16 2
Talia Davis is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169945
9 Ruby Harding-Perehinys 13 2
Ruby Harding-Perehinys is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 134025
10 Grace Carr 12 1 Q
Grace Carr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 147491
Talia Davis 12 1 Q
Talia Davis is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169631
Emma Dyson 12 1 Q
Emma Dyson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149641
Kinsey Sackett 12 1 Q
Kinsey Sackett is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170363
Camille Smith 12 1 Q
Camille Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173190
Amelia Valenti 12 1 Q
Amelia Valenti is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 166441
16 Grace Poole 11 1
Grace Poole is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142517
17 Kloee Clemmons 10 1
Kloee Clemmons is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171686
Bella Zuehlsdorff 10 1
Bella Zuehlsdorff is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171558
19 Rylee Combs 9 1
Rylee Combs is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136554
Anna Muntean 9 1
Anna Muntean is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 140834
21 Taylor Barnes 8 1
Taylor Barnes is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170607
Quinn Huot 8 1
Quinn Huot is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171506
Mia Klarin 8 2
Mia Klarin is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171369
24 Mariana Cirihal 7 1
Mariana Cirihal is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162303
Nellie Zeune 7 1
Nellie Zeune is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132301
26 Reagan von Spreckelsen 6 1
Reagan von Spreckelsen is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169503
27 Grace Berndt 5 1
Grace Berndt is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136960
Emmy Pieri 5 1
Emmy Pieri is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 137470
29 Jenna Gyle 3 1
Jenna Gyle is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142854

 

Standings reflect the 20 competitions so far this season: Train Yard 317 (Apr 11) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Apr 24) , Twelve Gym (Apr 24) , Nex Level Ninja (Apr 25) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (May 15) , The Ninja's Edge (May 22) , Four Star Ninja Academy (May 22) , Urban Playground (May 30) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Jun 5) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Jun 6) , Nex Level Ninja (Jun 26) , Tri County Ninja (Jun 26) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Ultimate Ninja at Legacy All Sports (Jul 16) , Adrenaline Monkey (Jul 17) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Jul 17) , Chain Breakers Warrior Academy (Jul 17) , Lost Island Warrior (Jul 17) , Ninjobstacles (Jul 24)