# Athlete Total
Points
#
Comps
Finishes Qualified?
1 Talia Davis 51 5 2 Q
Talia Davis is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169631
2 Kiki Dorow 45 4 2 Q
Kiki Dorow is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132186
3 Katelin Little 33 3 2 Q
Katelin Little is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 140178
4 Skylar Awalt 24 2 2 Q
Skylar Awalt is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 129192
5 Raesa Zaborowski 48 5 1 Q
Raesa Zaborowski is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162222
6 Adele Lum 46 5 1 Q
Adele Lum is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162348
7 Sadie Bowers 37 4 1 Q
Sadie Bowers is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170875
8 Anna Muntean 32 3 1 Q
Anna Muntean is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 140834
9 Rylee Combs 28 3 1 Q
Rylee Combs is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136554
10 Grace Carr 23 2 1 Q
Grace Carr is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 147491
Kinsey Sackett 23 2 1 Q
Kinsey Sackett is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170363
12 Amelia Valenti 22 2 1 Q
Amelia Valenti is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 166441
13 Emma Dyson 12 1 1 Q
Emma Dyson is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149641
Liesl Hetzel 12 1 1 Q
Liesl Hetzel is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 140121
Keira Potter 12 1 1 Q
Keira Potter is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132722
Camille Smith 12 1 1 Q
Camille Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173190
17 Isabella Klarin 58 6 - Q
Isabella Klarin is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 164006
18 Ruby Harding-Perehinys 34 4 - Q
Ruby Harding-Perehinys is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 134025
19 Kloee Clemmons 20 2 -
Kloee Clemmons is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171686
20 Quinn Huot 19 2 -
Quinn Huot is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171506
21 Aemilia Smith 17 2 -
Aemilia Smith is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170633
22 Nellie Zeune 15 2 -
Nellie Zeune is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 132301
23 Bailey Charbonneau 14 2 -
Bailey Charbonneau is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 149550
24 Mia Klarin 12 3 -
Mia Klarin is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171369
25 Kayla Dodge 11 1 -
Kayla Dodge is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142475
Kendall Hoffman 11 1 -
Kendall Hoffman is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174567
Grace Poole 11 1 -
Grace Poole is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142517
28 Abby Aichele 10 1 -
Abby Aichele is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171602
Adalyn Burgoyne 10 1 -
Adalyn Burgoyne is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 135524
Christine Wojcik 10 1 -
Christine Wojcik is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174742
Bella Zuehlsdorff 10 1 -
Bella Zuehlsdorff is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171558
32 Taylor Barnes 8 1 -
Taylor Barnes is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170607
Celeste Halenkamp 8 1 -
Celeste Halenkamp is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173374
Adella Koehn 8 1 -
Adella Koehn is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174154
35 Mariana Cirihal 7 1 -
Mariana Cirihal is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162303
Amber Gaca 7 1 -
Amber Gaca is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 161935
Emily Schubert 7 1 -
Emily Schubert is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 168304
38 Tomlin Sperber 6 1 -
Tomlin Sperber is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173625
Megumi Todoroki 6 1 -
Megumi Todoroki is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 168302
Reagan von Spreckelsen 6 1 -
Reagan von Spreckelsen is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169503
41 Grace Berndt 5 1 -
Grace Berndt is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 136960
Emmy Pieri 5 1 -
Emmy Pieri is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 137470
Lana Thomas 5 1 -
Lana Thomas is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 175154
44 Hope Foglesong 4 1 -
Hope Foglesong is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174854
45 Jenna Gyle 3 1 -
Jenna Gyle is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 142854
46 Jessica Bergmann-Schuster 2 1 -
Jessica Bergmann-Schuster is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170204
Sydney Wolery 2 1 -
Sydney Wolery is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174759

 

Standings reflect the 36 competitions in this season: Train Yard 317 (Apr 11) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Apr 24) , Twelve Gym (Apr 24) , Nex Level Ninja (Apr 25) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (May 15) , The Ninja's Edge (May 22) , Four Star Ninja Academy (May 22) , Urban Playground (May 30) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Jun 5) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Jun 6) , Nex Level Ninja (Jun 26) , Tri County Ninja (Jun 26) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Ultimate Ninja at Legacy All Sports (Jul 16) , Adrenaline Monkey (Jul 17) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Jul 17) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Jul 17) , Lost Island Warrior (Jul 17) , Ninjobstacles (Jul 24) , Ultimate Ninja Lexington (Aug 1) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Aug 8) , Nex Level Ninja (Aug 21) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Aug 21) , Urban Playground (Aug 22) , Twelve Gym (Aug 28) , Downriver Ninja Academy (Aug 28) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Aug 28) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Ninjobstacles (Sep 18) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Sep 18) , Tri County Ninja (Sep 25) , Nex Level Ninja (Sep 25) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Sep 26) , Adrenaline Monkey (Oct 2)