# Athlete Total
Points
#
Comps
Finishes Qualified?
1 Temperance Hartman 23 2 1 Q
Temperance Hartman is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 154041
Ella Manganello 23 2 1 Q
Ella Manganello is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171298
3 Eliza Hays 19 2 1 Q
Eliza Hays is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170622
4 Jade Isham 12 1 1 Q
Jade Isham is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 161954
Meghan Moore 12 1 1 Q
Meghan Moore is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 175706
6 Emma Capozzi 35 6 - Q
Emma Capozzi is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 162466
7 Amelia Acquafredda 33 4 - Q
Amelia Acquafredda is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 161148
Jenna Walter 33 3 - Q
Jenna Walter is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171556
9 Annika Koehn 30 3 -
Annika Koehn is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174035
10 Mackenzie Henry 29 3 -
Mackenzie Henry is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170998
11 Sienna Halden 20 3 -
Sienna Halden is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171561
12 Caroline Underwood 18 2 -
Caroline Underwood is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170665
13 Zoe Lo Piccolo 12 2 -
Zoe Lo Piccolo is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 172664
14 Olivia Cropper 11 1 -
Olivia Cropper is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173192
Brynnley Forsha 11 1 -
Brynnley Forsha is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173372
Noelle Gerrity 11 2 -
Noelle Gerrity is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 172293
Juliana Matteo 11 1 -
Juliana Matteo is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 176397
Zuriya-Faith Rascoe 11 2 -
Zuriya-Faith Rascoe is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169885
19 Teagan Bunch 10 1 -
Teagan Bunch is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174562
Quinn Cormier 10 2 -
Quinn Cormier is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 172824
Hope Davis 10 1 -
Hope Davis is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173890
Amera Jannotte 10 1 -
Amera Jannotte is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170358
Kilyn Karch 10 1 -
Kilyn Karch is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 175360
Liv Oksendahl 10 2 -
Liv Oksendahl is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 170919
Millie Stuart 10 1 -
Millie Stuart is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173198
26 Anabelle Archer 8 1 -
Anabelle Archer is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 163946
27 Kiersten Caverly 7 1 -
Kiersten Caverly is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171554
Carlie Coulter 7 1 -
Carlie Coulter is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 172640
Coraline Land 7 1 -
Coraline Land is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171532
30 Ariannah Awalt 6 1 -
Ariannah Awalt is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 166879
Enza Petty 6 1 -
Enza Petty is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171539
32 Alena Friend 5 2 -
Alena Friend is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 174703
Janae MacFarlane 5 1 -
Janae MacFarlane is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173422
Harper Monin 5 2 -
Harper Monin is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173130
Alexis Weir 5 1 -
Alexis Weir is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173887
36 Ann Stokes 4 1 -
Ann Stokes is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 169864
Mary Grace Stuart 4 1 -
Mary Grace Stuart is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 173199
Layla Usborne 4 1 -
Layla Usborne is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 163969
39 Greta Bohner 3 1 -
Greta Bohner is NinjaWorks Athlete ID 171299

 

Standings reflect the 36 competitions in this season: Train Yard 317 (Apr 11) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Apr 24) , Twelve Gym (Apr 24) , Nex Level Ninja (Apr 25) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (May 15) , The Ninja's Edge (May 22) , Four Star Ninja Academy (May 22) , Urban Playground (May 30) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Jun 5) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Jun 6) , Nex Level Ninja (Jun 26) , Tri County Ninja (Jun 26) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Jul 10) , Ultimate Ninja at Legacy All Sports (Jul 16) , Adrenaline Monkey (Jul 17) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Jul 17) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Jul 17) , Lost Island Warrior (Jul 17) , Ninjobstacles (Jul 24) , Ultimate Ninja Lexington (Aug 1) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Aug 8) , Nex Level Ninja (Aug 21) , Ninja Obstacle Academy Huntsville (Aug 21) , Urban Playground (Aug 22) , Twelve Gym (Aug 28) , Downriver Ninja Academy (Aug 28) , Iron Coyote Challenge Park (Aug 28) , Hybrid Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Four Star Ninja Academy (Sep 11) , Ninjobstacles (Sep 18) , Rugged Obstacle Courses (Sep 18) , Tri County Ninja (Sep 25) , Nex Level Ninja (Sep 25) , Sparta Ninja Warrior (Sep 26) , Adrenaline Monkey (Oct 2)